Persoonlijke resultaten 1e klasse

lidnr.

naam

team

#gesp.

#gew.

perc.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

123

Dollenkamp, Martin

TOG 1

36

33

91,67%

 

124

Jensen, Stan

TOG 1

36

28

77,78%

 

102

Lukassen, Frans

M M 1

36

28

77,78%

 

101

Doensen, Geert

M M 1

30

23

76,67%

 

103

Smid, Jacqueline

M M 1

30

23

76,67%

 

111

Boelens, Wander

LTC 1

36

26

72,22%

 

120

Hummel, Dick

SPX 1

33

22

66,67%

 

125

Meilof, Melle

TOG 1

33

22

66,67%

 

112

Meek, Rommert

LTC 1

33

21

63,64%

 

121

Ouderdorp, Jan

SPX 1

24

15

62,50%

 

116

Buter, Gerrit

LTC 2

30

17

56,67%

 

113

Rijke, de Erwin

LTC 1

27

14

51,85%

 

126

Rooij de, Alex

TTK 1

33

16

48,48%

 

128

Wolf, Jaap

TTK 1

21

10

47,62%

 

127

Rooij de, Rob

TTK 1

33

15

45,45%

 

107

Dijkstra, Freek

M M 2

36

15

41,67%

 

105

Aveskamp, Rob

M M 2

33

13

39,39%

 

104

Thies, Appie

M M 2

39

15

38,46%

 

115

Beukeveld, Herman

LTC 2

15

4

26,67%

 

129

Graaf van der, Cas

TTK 1

21

5

23,81%

 

118

Rossing, Gerard

LTC 2

30

6

20,00%

 

114

Behr, Michel

LTC 2

6

1

16,67%

 

109

Middendorp, Luc

M M 2

9

1

11,11%

 

117

Dekker, Gerrie

LTC 2

30

3

10,00%

 

119

Geelen, Peter

SPX 1

27

2

7,41%

 

122

Woppenkamp, Jaap

SPX 1

24

0

0,00%

 

106

Brink, Erik

M M 2

3

0

0,00%

 

108

Metselaar, Henk

M M 2

0

0

0,00%

 

110

Vogels, Peter

M M 2

0

0

0,00%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Persoonlijke resultaten 2e klasse

lidnr.

naam

team

#gesp.

#gew.

perc.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

211

Barelds, Harold

LTC 3

21

20

95,24%

 

221

Tibben, Henk

Oost 1

27

25

92,59%

 

226

Talman, Johan

Oost 2

18

16

88,89%

 

220

Ottens, Jan

Oost 1

24

20

83,33%

 

227

Trip, Elle

Oost 2

33

27

81,82%

 

223

Wijk van, Dick

Oost 1

30

24

80,00%

 

201

Alobeidi, Haider

Assen 1

33

21

63,64%

 

213

Salakory, Menco

LTC 3

30

19

63,33%

 

203

Eljazian, RafaŽl

Assen 1

33

20

60,61%

 

222

Torenbosch, Albert

Oost 1

27

16

59,26%

 

202

Amahorseya, Chris

Assen 1

27

15

55,56%

 

230

Meilof, Peter

TOG 2

24

13

54,17%

 

229

Dontje, Bert

TOG 2

30

16

53,33%

 

225

Smit, Eddie

Oost 2

30

15

50,00%

 

218

Schut, Klaas

LTC 4

30

13

43,33%

 

228

Boxem, Rene

TOG 2

33

14

42,42%

 

205

Antonissen, Wilbert

GPA 1

24

10

41,67%

 

207

Haanstra, Max

GPA 1

33

13

39,39%

 

214

Slootweg, Wil

LTC 3

30

10

33,33%

 

224

Oosterheert, Benno

Oost 2

27

9

33,33%

 

233

Kampman, Jan

LTC 4

27

7

25,93%

 

216

Berg van de, Aart

LTC 4

36

9

25,00%

 

212

Brinksma, W

LTC 3

12

3

25,00%

 

206

Beekman, Wim

GPA 1

33

8

24,24%

 

209

Koops, Tineke

GPA 1

18

4

22,22%

 

219

Tenge, Petra

LTC 4

30

6

20,00%

 

232

Wijngaarden van de, Wim

Assen 1

15

2

13,33%

 

231

Nusteleyn, Jan

TOG 2

12

0

0,00%

 

210

Baat de, Dick

LTC 3

0

0

0,00%

 

217

Dallinga, Jannes

LTC 4

0

0

0,00%

 

204

Hazeveld, Geert

Assen 1

0

0

0,00%

 

208

Hennipman, Jan

GPA 1

0

0

0,00%

 

215

Vries de, Harry

LTC 3

0

0

0,00%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Persoonlijke resultaten 3e klasse

lidnr.

naam

team

#gesp.

#gew.

perc.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

329

Zinkstok, Jos

TOG 3

33

33

100,00%

 

313

Geertsema, Shirley

Oost 3

30

25

83,33%

 

318

Oortwijn, Jan

Oost 4

33

26

78,79%

 

328

Oost, Berend

TOG 3

33

26

78,79%

 

305

Vardania, Levon

Assen 2

36

28

77,78%

 

316

Jonkman, Bart

Oost 4

21

16

76,19%

 

309

Bruggink, Gerrit

LTC 5

33

25

75,76%

 

312

Eleveld, Albert

Oost 3

36

26

72,22%

 

319

Huisman, Angelica

Oost 5

42

30

71,43%

 

311

Dijks, Arno

Oost 3

30

21

70,00%

 

332

Horst ter, Casper

TTK 2

21

14

66,67%

 

320

Karssens, Ron

Oost 5

12

8

66,67%

 

340

Struik van der, Luuk Jan

TTK 2

9

6

66,67%

 

326

Meuleman, Jan

TOG 3

33

20

60,61%

 

310

Dam, Wim

LTC 5

30

17

56,67%

 

306

Vries de, Geesje

Assen 2

42

22

52,38%

 

314

Joling, Jannie

Oost 3

27

14

51,85%

 

325

Leeuwen van, Dirk

TOG 3

27

14

51,85%

 

331

Demircioglu, Ayhan

TTK 2

42

20

47,62%

 

333

Jonge de, Harm

TTK 2

42

19

45,24%

 

308

Behr, Wolly

LTC 5

24

10

41,67%

 

322

Meijering, R

Oost 5

12

5

41,67%

 

335

Dooren van, Peter

Smilde 1

42

17

40,48%

 

301

Bos, Maaike

Assen 2

24

9

37,50%

 

307

Bebingh, Harm

LTC 5

30

11

36,67%

 

336

Hoofd van het, Kees

Smilde 1

39

13

33,33%

 

330

Burger, Martijn

TTK 2

9

3

33,33%

 

303

Roelandschap, Leen

Assen 2

24

7

29,17%

 

317

Jonkman, Piet

Oost 4

30

8

26,67%

 

338

Roos de, Johan

Smilde 1

15

4

26,67%

 

337

Oldenkamp, R

Smilde 1

24

4

16,67%

 

324

Oosting, W

Oost 5

27

1

3,70%

 

315

Joling, Jan

Oost 4

36

1

2,78%

 

323

Mekkes, J

Oost 5

42

1

2,38%

 

339

Sopacua, M

LTC 5

9

0

0,00%

 

334

Beumer, E

Smilde 1

0

0

0,00%

 

321

Kauffeld, John

Oost 5

0

0

0,00%

 

302

Magerman, Bert

Assen 2

0

0

0,00%

 

327

Mulder, Jurgen

TOG 3

0

0

0,00%

 

304

Slats, Saskia

Assen 2

0

0

0,00%