4e Klasse

                                 
ma. 2-10 LTC 5 - LTC 6 7 - 3   ma. 27-11 LTC 6 - LTC 5 3 - 7
ma. 2-10 Assen 2 - Marsm 4 7 - 3   ma. 27-11 Marsm 4 - Assen 2 3 - 7
di 3-10 Oost 6 - Smilde 1 3 - 7   ma. 27-11 Smilde 1 - Oost 6 3 - 7
    TTK 2 - vrij             TTK 2 - vrij      
                                 
                                 
ma. 9-10 LTC 6 - Marsm 4 3 - 7   ma. 4-12 Marsm 4 - LTC 6 6 - 4
di 10-10 Oost 6 - LTC 5 1 - 9   ma. 4-12 LTC 5 - Oost 6 4 - 6
do 12-10 TTK 2 - Assen 2 3 - 7   ma. 4-12 Assen 2 - TTK 2 3 - 7
    Smilde 1 - vrij             Smilde 1 - vrij      
                8 dec dubbeltoernooi          
                                 
ma. 16-10 LTC 6 - Oost 6 2 - 8   ma. 11-12 Assen 2 - Smilde 1   -  
ma. 16-10 Marsm 4 - TTK 2 4 - 6   di 12-12 Oost 6 - LTC 6 5 - 5
ma. 16-10 Smilde 1 - Assen 2 7 - 3   do 14-12 TTK 2 - Marsm 4 7 - 3
    LTC 5 - vrij             LTC 5 - vrij      
27 okt Oost-toernooi                            
                                 
ma. 30-10 LTC 6 - TTK 2 4 - 6   ma. 18-12 Marsm 4 - Smilde 1 3 - 7
ma. 30-10 Smilde 1 - Marsm 4 4 - 6   ma. 18-12 Assen 2 - LTC 5 5 - 5
ma. 30-10 LTC 5 - Assen 2 3 - 7   do 21-12 TTK 2 - LTC 6 4 - 6
    Oost 6 - vrij             Oost 6 - vrij      
                                 
                                 
ma. 6-11 Assen 2 - Oost 6 4 - 6   ma. 8-1 Smilde 1 - TTK 2 2 - 8
ma. 6-11 LTC 5 - Marsm 4 6 - 4   ma. 8-1 Marsm 4 - LTC 5 3 - 7
do 9-11 TTK 2 - Smilde 1 4 - 6   di 9-1 Oost 6 - Assen 2 5 - 5
    LTC 6 - vrij             LTC 6 - vrij      
                                 
                                 
ma. 13-11 Smilde 1 - LTC 6 10 - 0   ma. 15-1 LTC 6 - Smilde 1   -  
ma. 13-11 LTC 5 - TTK 2 4 - 6   ma. 15-1 Marsm 4 - Oost 6 3 - 7
di 14-11 Oost 6 - Marsm 4 3 - 7   do 18-1 TTK 2 - LTC 5 5 - 5
    Assen 2 - vrij             Assen 2 - vrij      
                                 
                                 
ma. 20-11 Assen 2 - LTC 6 9 - 1   ma. 22-1 LTC 6 - Assen 2 5 - 5
ma. 20-11 Smilde 1 - LTC 5 4 - 6   ma. 22-1 LTC 5 - Smilde 1 7 - 3
do 23-11 TTK 2 - Oost 6 4 - 6   di 23-1 Oost 6 - TTK 2 3 - 7
    Marsm 4 - vrij             Marsm 4 - vrij      
                27 jan LTC-toernooi